Turniere

 
Startseite
Mannschaft
Aktuelles
Termine
Gästebuch
Sponsoren
Fotoalbum

  Green Monsters / Ferland -Turnier  

  Bad Wörishofen 28./29. April 2007  

Nr. Gruppe Beginn Spielpaarung Ergebnis
1 A 08:00 Allgäu Dynamite - Black Dragons  0:0
2 B 08:20 Roter Stern Gartenstadt - Lousy Lobsters 2:0
3 A 08:40 Landsberg Fan Club  - Kings Füssen  3:1
4 B 09:00 Green Monsters - Racoons Mannheim 3:0
5 A 09:20 Fieselgators - Crazy Ducks  3:1
6 B 09:40 Heilbronn Hornets - Young-Stars Füssen 0:1
7 A 10:00 Blue Gremlins - Allgäu Dynamite 0:2
8 B 10:20 Roter Stern Gartenstadt - Green Monsters 0:2
9 A 10:40 Black Dragons - Kings Füssen 0:1
10 B 11:00 Lousy Lobsters - Heilbronn Hornets 0:2
11 A 11:20 Landsberg Fan Club - Fieselgators 0:1
12 B 11:40 Racoons Mannheim - Young-Stars Füssen 0:1
13 A 12:00 Allgäu Dynamite - Crazy Ducks 0:2
14 B 12:20 Heilbronn Hornets - Roter Stern Gartenstadt 0:2
15 A 12:40 Kings Füssen - Blue Gremlins 6:0
16 B 13:00 Lousy Lobsters - Racoons Mannheim 1:1
17 A 13:20 Black Dragons - Landsberg Fan Club 1:6
18 B 13:40 Young-Stars Füssen - Green Monsters 0:4
19 A 14:00 Fieselgators - Allgäu Dynamite 0:3
20 B 14:20 Roter Stern Gartenstadt - Racoons Mannheim 6:0
21 A 14:40 Blue Gremlins - Landsberg Fan Club 0:6
22 A 15:00 Crazy Ducks - Black Dragons 3:1
23 B 15:20 Young-Stars Füssen - Lousy Lobsters 1:0
24 A 15:40 Allgäu Dynamite - Kings Füssen 0:5
25 A 16:00 Crazy Ducks - Blue Gremlins 3:0
26 B 16:20 Green Monsters - Heilbronn Hornets 1:1
27 A 16:40 Black Dragons - Fieselgators 0:4
28 A 17:00 Landsberg Fan Club - Allgäu Dynamite 3:0
29 B 17:20 Young-Stars Füssen - Roter Stern Gartenstadt 0:0
30 A 17:40 Kings Füssen - Crazy Ducks 4:0
31 A 18:00 Fieselgators - Blue Gremlins 6:0
32 B 18:20 Lousy Lobsters - Green Monsters  0:3
33 A 18:40 Crazy Ducks - Landsberg Fan Club 1:3
34 B 19:00 Racoons Mannheim - Heilbronn Hornets 1:0
35 A 08:00 Blue Gremlins - Black Dragons 0:0
36 A 08:20 Kings Füssen - Fieselgators 0:3
37 Play down 08:40 Allgäu Dynamite - Black Dragons 1:0
38   09:00 Blue Gremlins - Heilbronn Hornets 0:3
39   09:20 Lousy Lobsters - Allgäu Dynamite 0:2
40   09:40 Black Dragons - Blue Gremlins 0:0
41 Viertelfinale 10:00 Fieselgators - Racoons Mannheim 3:1
42   10:20 Landsberg Fan Club - Young-Stars Füssen 1:2
43   10:40 Kings Füssen - Roter Stern Gartenstadt 1:2
44   11:00 Crazy Ducks - Green Monsters 0:1
45 Play down 11:20 Heilbronn Hornets - Lousy Lobsters 2:0
46   11:40 Allgäu Dynamite - Blue Gremlins 2:0
47   12:00 Black Dragons - Heilbronn Hornets 0:3
48   12:20 Racoons Mannheim - Kings Füssen 1:0
49   12:40 Landsberg Fan Club - Crazy Ducks 4:2
50 Halbfinale 13:00 Fieselgators - Roter Stern Gartenstadt 1:2
51   13:20 Young-Stars Füssen - Green Monsters 1:3
52   13:40 Blue Gremlins - Lousy Lobsters 0:0
53   14:00 Heilbronn Hornets - Allgäu Dynamite 2:0
54   14:20 Lousy Lobsters - Black Dragons 0:3
55   14:40 Kings Füssen (8) - Crazy Ducks (7) 1:2
56   15:00 Landsberg Fan Club  (5) - Racoons Mannheim (6) 3:1
57   16:00 Fieselgators (3) - Young-Stars Füssen (4) 4:1
58 Finale 17:00 Roter Stern Gartenstadt 1 - Green Monsters 2 3:2

        3. Green Monsters - Cup am 27. August 2006

  9:00 - 9:20 GM AH Crazy Ducks 1 : 0
  9:20 - 9:40 Black Dragons  Landsberg 0 : 2
  9:40 - 10:20 Fieselgators GM 3 : 2
10:20 - 10:20 Crazy Ducks Black Dragons  2 : 0
10:20 - 10:40 Landsberg Fieselgators 3 : 1
10:40 - 11:00 GM GM AH 1 : 2
11:20 - 11:40 Crazy Ducks Fieselgators 1 : 2
11:40 - 12:00 GM AH Black Dragons  3 : 1
12:00 - 12:20 Landsberg GM 1 : 3
12:20 - 12:40 Black Dragons  Fieselgators 0 : 3
12:40 - 13:00 GM AH Landsberg 1 : 1
13:20 - 13:40 Crazy Ducks GM 1 : 5
13:40 - 14:00 GM AH Fieselgators 3 : 3
14:00 - 14:20 Crazy Ducks Landsberg 1 : 1
14:20 - 14:40 Black Dragons  GM 3 : 5
14:40 - 15:00 Black Dragons   6 Crazy Ducks         5 2 : 3
15:20 - 15:40 Landsberg         4 Green Monsters   3 1 : 4
15:40 - 16:00 Fieselgators      1  Green M. AH        2 2 : 1

 

Osterturnier 2006 Bad Wörishofen 15./16. April

 
  Gruppeneinteilung        
 
       
Gruppe A: Black Dragons  KF    
  Bad Wörishofen       
  Augsburg Survivors    
  Green Monsters KF     
  Running Eagles Mannheim      
  Fan Club Landsberg    
  Lousy Lobsters Wutach    
       
Gruppe B:  Buron Devils  KF    
  Scorpions Füssen     
  Fieselgators KF    
  Canadiens KF     
  Bayreuth Hurricans    
  Racoons Mannheim     
  Firebeans Weitnau      
   
Samstag:      
     
Black Dragons KF - Bad Wörishofen  0:2
Buron Devils KF - Scorpions Füssen 0:3
Augsburg Survivors - Green Monsters KF 0:6
Fieselgators KF - Canadiens KF 5:0
R.E Mannheim  -  Fan Club Landsberg 1:2 nP
Bayreuth Hurricans - Racoons Mannheim  1:2
Lousy Lobsters Wutach - Black Dragons  0:1 nP
Firebeans Weitnau - Buron Devils KF 0:4
Bad Wörishofen  - Augsburg Survivors 3:0
Scorpions Füssen - Fieselgators KF 5:1
Green Monsters KF - R.E Mannheim  6:0
Canadiens KF - Bayreuth Hurricans 1:3
Fan Club Landsberg - Lousy Lobsters Wutach 3:0
Racoons Mannheim  - Firebeans Weitnau 3:0
Black Dragons  - Augsburg Survivors 0:1
Buron Devils KF - Fieselgators KF 2:1
Bad Wörishofen  - Green Monsters KF 0:2
Scorpions Füssen - Canadiens KF 4:0
R.E Mannheim  - Lousy Lobsters Wutach 5:0
Bayreuth Hurricans - Firebeans Weitnau 5:0
Fan Club Landsberg - Black Dragons  1:0
Racoons Mannheim  - Buron Devils KF 0:2
Augsburg Survivors - Lousy Lobsters Wutach 5:0
Fieselgators KF - Firebeans Weitnau 2:1
Bad Wörishofen  - R.E Mannheim  2:0
Scorpions Füssen - Bayreuth Hurricans 0:1
Green Monsters KF - Fan Club Landsberg 1:2 nP
Canadiens KF - Racoons Mannheim  0:2
     
Sonntag:      
     
Augsburg Survivors - Fan Club Landsberg 2:3
Fieselgators KF - Racoons Mannheim  2:3 nP
Black Dragons  - R.E Mannheim  0:4
Buron Devils KF - Bayreuth Hurricans 2:1 nP
Bad Wörishofen  - Lousy Lobsters Wutach 4:0
Scorpions Füssen - Firebeans Weitnau 5:0
Black Dragons  - Green Monsters KF 0:7
Buron Devils KF - Canadiens KF 1:2 nP
Bad Wörishofen  - Fan Club Landsberg 3:0
Scorpions Füssen - Racoons Mannheim  2:0
Augsburg Survivors - R.E Mannheim  1:4
Fieselgators KF - Bayreuth Hurricans 0:2
Green Monsters KF - Lousy Lobsters Wutach 6:1
Canadiens KF - Firebeans Weitnau 4:1
     
Platzierungsrunde:      
     
Lousy Lobsters Wutach 14 - Firebeans Weitnau 13 0:1 nP
Black Dragons KF 12 - Canadiens KF 11 2:4
Augsburg Survivors 10 - Fieselgators KF 9 0:3
Running Eagles Mannheim 8 - Racoons Mannheim 7 2:3 nP
Fan Club Landsberg 5 - Buron Devils KF 6 1:0 nP
Bad Wörishofen 4 - Bayreuth Hurricans 3 0:2
Green Monsters KF 2 - Scorpions Füssen 1 4:5